Registrar Esqueci minha senha
Login: Senha:
Fim do round 39
  • Portugues-br
  • English
  • Portugues-ptt

Vitórias

ESTE RANK NÃO VALE NENHUM PREMIO.

PosiçãoNicknameVitóriasDerrotasPoder
1Ali12864884653
2Pitbul126217479946
3oooOOooo125110282847
4SirCamRJ121512079581
5Tiago121016479627
6phtoldo120714782196
7Herculesz117029457002
8BurNIng116919170720
9CelsoVitorioJr116621156255
10Toniinho115626355732
11cwsdias115527971894
12vagnercso115216172059
13GAABRIEL95112221472775
14HigorCRF111525562620
15CruzeiroFC106123045779
16Rdemarco105328352175
17Jubiloso105139553384
18ElvRib104929255682
19XAVANTE104331145091
20LukasTheKing102629262798
21TgNruLeZ102341649652
22DaRkF0LiGnO99034248326
23MaquinaDoMal98726349846
24Burn2297329753972
25JeeanLouiis97331741226
26ArnoldFenix97029848366
27Brumess95628455958
28lincepower94431936872
29dfs93526535364
30XFocaX93036949649
31Clemente92625938626
32Kartman92429534626
33Fodon91738535567
34NetoGracieBarra91633943635
35victorfclima91141146633
36Duu90318829485
37Guiii88347143805
38MW987430842783
39leo10franco87026733742
40ULQUIIOOOORRAAA8698826769
41draybru86011228562
42AwayVnC86029237669
43XxDemonxX84028437172
44Aradois83352747785
45thatty83042343347
46Gleydson82247843609
47ThiusinhoEx82047845096
48leonsilva81323623642
49Szulettunk81329136393
50oluas80531740134
51vinisombra79236727692
52dionatan79146228792
53LeoEff78749644785
54MasterRullz78130232529
55bedrigo77738727719
56jOkeer77528736963
57PowFox77125132586
58rafamedina77136327293
59iradogutyn76147228940
60Xudin76036930770
61Ramos200075145527687
62henryzin75033926672
63TomaNaCara75038327268
64AngelMacabro74944327761
65felipegb74734625964
66guhmih2674246327674
67crispim73850327703
68lucasgg23373865345914
69QuebraNada73746938768
70corazza0773755429842
71pedrinhoo73637326728
72luistrs73336632743
73diieguiinhow72737126284
74wweadoro72620323026
75champiao72442527047
76Rayane72328831893
77ViniPP72241426375
78Grimmjow1471936926109
79marcosjunior1071734025392
80AndyHug71611732146
81Havok71543437382
82andreatta71049128552
83Brenog70839625715
84caioferrarezi69743726396
85fsalesbezerra69543839862
86Herbert69427729004
87bomberman69458630409
88frankstein68624430287
89bocaxxt68343526436
90luuhgasper68348526844
91Joaofurtado68352028227
92faixapreta68144626881
93DevilMayCry68147525816
94stockercorb67939525063
95MrTassi67839024707
96felipemassa67752826978
97JubaSoks67646332719
98mefistofoles67436624765
99AlistairWins67041425833
100feder66841825915
101Seumadruga66740625653
102Fuzileiro66754927441
103kleverson66636925093
104mateustti66645725616
105aledeleon66539124444
106wilpaulo66551826813
107Netki66245925432
108MirorCrocop65937924138
109gbiscal65840624933
110JiuJiteiro65636223883
111labomba65637123840
112silvaanderson65547825112
113Cantieri65051126713
114laraliz64813121148
115hinfred64837023861
116juliohenrique9064744725652
117Harrzz64649326162
118spencer64660827415
119MarinuchiBR64560326887
120guigo64444625338
121Morzan64239924499
122meninotw64140325212
123chapolaaa64145925476
124tataljitsu64159729602
125negaoprostil64040624186
126racher63940923999
127fielbutanta63523530454
128Cirilin63540423964
129meladin2163439023973
130MestreDNZ63439923981
131bielgabriel63448725732
132lipeoliver63137227733
133maiconjj63142724764
134AmonRaa63044324822
135jcvd63051825458
136joao10962953625563
137DETZEL62816328560
138CsA62844424099
139Renan62845024872
140rodrigoc62744924862
141SAMUEL62533538471
142Floyd6247926758
143Macaca62433227196
144escorpio62342424699
145SuperPunch62261426711
146ZePereba62172744452
147tilipe1262051725427
148TeamFuria62052825817
149juliodomingues61946524862
150SangueNegro61839523475
151lovedrugs61855825740
152pedrinho2261744224760
153poderoso61638023272
154Douglas61641024177
155ribeirobra61651426524
156Live61542123725
157Frennex61454827495
158saldanha9161242823680
159kimbokingkong61137223083
160b4dbl0ck60926732377
161pedromendonca60942223751
162alejudaocaaaaap60453425067
163winfred60243823575
164busao59850424890
165Albumino59746924065
166Centurion59759125411
167lukinhas44loko59643923833
168racionais59644423780
169karpfenstein59441722975
170Arenath59441823462
171cardozinho59445124097
172ChupaJO59447324373
173Detonatudo59250424742
174gustavo65459142223633
175phgoomes58854624752
176andreyborges58554625294
177JackEsperma58564826903
178cecelobellator58342223407
179lucasmaluco58246323581
180kallebe58248923821
181Alegoleiro58255125076
182olhador58044724092
183furius58046823831
184mancuso57849324635
185gilthebest00757660925763
186alexvistochi57554524838
187Pipinho57432623137
188Viniischeibel57441422383
189plaaybah57073330198
190TaylorMatson56948224131
191morphiisz56863625303
192Vitauumz56723421061
193joecabrera56652223604
194thexter56566126835
195andersonsilva0756341122025
196Enzox56344330029
197JhonnyKlever56242923583
198robertaomortal56245322805
199Salame56150724160
200mateusmancha1056161427453
201sanjei56047023540
202ufcsemlimites56050023433
203flatronamd56051324390
204dentinho55616219616
205Green55644022731
206MAROMBA55451223066
207bandido15755344122071
208JuniorWolf55245121950
209alangrotta55146323026
210Lucascdp55148823407
211Maguilao55153224986
212tipocolombia55048423055
213SexVilla55050923955
214zebotao1055053624331
215Voltrik54943822637
216dandan54949523034
217JKazama54961826294
218verydark54860024480
219chacalvan54866125790
220PauLinLoOvE54759424865
221ZEEUS54548022709
222GODINESS54348722746
223guix15754262325291
224googlebeta54147022739
225Chuuckzera53819722240
226Maracuja53846222677
227viniciusgm53748423116
228bertuzzo1053749422974
229Leroy53753623474
230Juninho667653448923423
231thedoglol53451623559
232LeManolo53354925301
233roliveira1553145622241
234PMeelark52848322658
235xxleo11xx52640021517
236Garotinho52656624183
237MoraisMoreira52545422035
238pollice152554823287
239brancao52351223062
240kelagi52351723287
241jotajota52045122305
242LiuKeng51953523524
243Hyuuga351845822139
244Tiririca51846621552
245torterra51852723195
246coriinga51749822558
247xOptiOnn51115521357
248PREDERU51156023588
249mataius51069824765
250brubortolotto50653723333
251renatahh50655823447
252talentin50550422197
253motherfocker50555823377
254viniciusct50582931978
255renanpoltronier50451322744
256dentinhozica50112316707
257brunimplay50035820686
258rocky079250060923809
259GustA49948521882
260tucanoFOURT49956623516
261cyb00rg49631719651
262XBoy49552022505
263fight01020349552122389
264Tritons49451922683
265w3st49363927207
266checkmat49253222958
267POWW49258623742
268map48962026103
269LiLoMo48859623454
270flambers48536220555
271Reynking48552722059
272arthur22548454022924
273hi548466323599
274ruchixezu48361222990
275lavoisier48133220006
276nikon48152822118
277Gary9648031719413
278CarolinaLost48055423050
279josnei47431118883
280peipecw47457122685
281osbrabos47381028839
282sannins47279326075
283mennel47026818131
284paulobateforte47037720229
285andybrown47057123070
286Majordawm46854822554
287Lecopq46869128013
288OTriturador46736219539
289fernandocrf46650421192
290Thaian46671524501
291gugu160646551721893
292Blazing46432019215
293fabioloso46471323877
294MestreGil46228817683
295phantonn46235019366
296azerutan46156021943
297Demollidor46049621480
298lukaslukasl46051821366
299Doritos45930819450
300theking9745961323258

Parceiros