Registrar Esqueci minha senha
Login: Senha:
Fim do round 40
  • Portugues-br
  • English
  • Portugues-ptt

Vitórias

ESTE RANK NÃO VALE NENHUM PREMIO.

PosiçãoNicknameVitóriasDerrotasPoder
1TgNruLeZ63813623451
2lrz6319727983
3Herculesz62013222026
4cwsdias61613324161
5CruzeiroFC61110217710
6oooOOooo608941427
7Pitbul60814425055
8vagnercso5959027812
9HigorCRF59211530602
10Rexpeita58515430908
11SAMUEL58515619480
12Twolequi57419317251
133sUPDark57315019814
14SirCamRJ5722537371
15Rdemarco57215225809
16oOPJLOoWM56915321698
17Narry5586114653
183sUPVaqueiro55514919999
19MW955212726861
20JeanRoqua55112315549
21ArnoldFenix54121120535
22Fodon53711014274
23leonsilva53214714917
24CueKaa51910415106
25MPThai51817724867
26Jubiloso51415020826
27dfs51112214913
28LeandroAleixo50424117700
29ThiusinhoEx50218827986
30Beiboto49715015254
31pavarotti4947735994
32GAABRIEL9549211717734
33annonymous48616023758
34XAVANTE48012017719
35Mercenary47815016024
36Renangra47717416658
37Pucca47620720071
38oluas47314220340
39CogumelosAzuis46523817130
40Lodito46316420134
41Bruniinho4623216290
42BaDoCk46010621752
43kiryuubatousai4587713805
44phtoldo45713320554
45ElvRib45520217589
46Montanha45310518134
47Aghayev45311418498
48peixeira4509214756
49Shotokan44917213742
50DeadMan4376711729
51chong lee43611213480
52Duu4357811941
53Tiago43223219271
54B4rttmam4248816967
55masterzzin42416316326
56guigo42015914099
57Clemente41021018303
58MestreDNZ41022614971
59JCarvalho40912814694
60spencer40815313421
61Maguilao40714513176
62MAROMBA40718414287
63jOkeer40511015745
64Majordawm39812912815
65diieguiinhow39623314015
66WiLD39513115705
67rodrigoc39518914238
68silvaanderson39322014192
69guhmih2639219513731
70Daemon39015215581
71LeoEff39028619217
72dandan38819014039
73fight01020338820214141
74Tritons38820313765
75sanjei38823114138
76bedrigo38719014218
77iradogutyn38616613298
78Leroy38516012826
79zethboo38419613338
80kimbokingkong38421414336
81Jackpot3836510325
82ZePereba38324320791
83Randowz38218313480
84b4dbl0ck38220117189
85azerutan38120814628
86LiuKeng37818313172
87gugu160637614012685
88ZEEUS37620414120
89GODINESS37518213137
90KillerSouls737425823318
91anderson531837316013210
92marcosjunior1037226114671
93CarolinaLost37122213672
94rafasouza36918813462
95LuisPaulino36713111382
96mataius36719113129
97victorfclima36533818706
98lovedrugs36419213171
99talentin36319512936
100luuhgasper36320013298
101alexvistochi36021112999
102felipemassa35919212996
103robertaomortal35922713919
104Tiririca35928014205
105pedrinho2235818812591
106lucasgg23335835619747
107GOMES35711713908
108coriinga35715312469
109EuAki232435613212821
110Label35630820719
111TomaNaCara35519713141
112tucanoFOURT35520112990
113Enzox35426014762
114Balangateta3534510170
115fielbutanta3523010701
116bobtrash35118812699
117Cantieri35018812425
118UnkindleOne34715213710
119negaoprostil34518212827
120googlebeta34420112719
121caioferrarezi34421012826
122JackEsperma34426714160
123chacalvan34226314070
124juliohenrique9034120312742
125henryzin34121512968
126rafamedina34124112964
127carlitos1534130114481
128ribeirobra34018112348
129cecelobellator33923412839
130HOOLLIGAN33932014869
131DuduPabst33826413270
132Albumino33721512696
133Grimmjow1433726813953
134Maracuja33619412267
135ViniPP33620612703
136matheusns33522313390
137hi533522513324
138feder33421812564
139Live33320512472
140map33327013471
141furius33217712359
142motherfocker33123412721
143Joaofurtado33124112886
144meladin2133022312777
145Havok33026717232
146Ramos200032918911978
147Viniischeibel32921512473
148checkmat32925613244
149pedromendonca32723512445
150Hyuuga332724013209
151PMeelark32625412768
152kallebe32422012484
153plaaybah32425013071
154viniciusgm32432413493
155Renan32218212094
156PREDERU32021412220
157olhador32028813620
158Juninho667631923312933
159NetoCeara31816113395
160thexter31822712760
161MrTassi31721312028
162w3st31632414655
163lipeoliver3158210129
164SoloKill31510913220
165thedoglol31521412445
166bielgabriel31528713165
167stockercorb31424912532
168tataljitsu31425012651
169iwasaki31321612811
170renatahh31325513006
171Dimas3118010225
172busao31119511952
173flatronamd31127213082
174escorpio31032213689
175JhonnyKlever30923412785
176zebotao1030925612639
177saldanha9130822012188
178Green30724312721
179gustavo65430725812907
180AngelMacabro30625412733
181Brenog30627312640
182sannins30525812789
183Demollidor30536214453
184andybrown30424012048
185felipegb30428512881
186wweadoro303719077
187Douglas30324313309
188tilipe1230326012641
189wesley722130228412999
190Salame30124412437
191XBoy30022511930
192andersonsilva0730024012160
193mefistofoles29931813181
194Cirilin29825612421
195gglucenna29825712263
196tipocolombia29829312707
197DARCKANGEL29842717065
198DevilMayCry29721911654
199bertuzzo1029624512100
200aledeleon29626613051
201SuperPunch29628112166
202TaylorMatson29520011548
203kleverson29523012011
204pedrinhoo29524112148
205Garotinho29527813245
206JKazama29529913031
207pollice129537115714
208SexVilla29421211396
209JiuJiteiro29421611846
210peipecw29423612144
211wapupe29211010037
212renanpoltronier29222811887
213dionatan29227112576
214Detonatudo29127512111
215AlistairWins29021912049
216Barroco29028412633
217PauLinLoOvE28930713555
218bocaxxt28934013612
219guix15728827912496
220chapolaaa28828212280
221Reynking28829612080
222fernandocrf28723111712
223AmonRaa28725412512
224MaquinaDoMal285157752
225Seumadruga28520711642
226LiLoMo28526412027
227gilthebest00728422111648
228racher28424512085
229bomberman28219811258
230Lucascdp28221711463
231bandido15728223711812
232leandrinho303028223911634
233joao10928227312311
234fabioloso28233413129
235maiconjj28126211951
236kelagi28126312149
237Ronda28018011923
238MoraisMoreira28025812006
239brancao28028112523
240sagatcg28032212731
241torterra27924712231
242meninotw27925112129
243Frennex27932914141
244Chuuckzera278858432
245Thaian27824111805
246lucasmaluco27723311527
247MarinuchiBR27728512396
248brubortolotto27628912501
249alejudaocaaaaap27525511786
250Morzan27431112887
251cardozinho27328211961
252lukaslukasl27328912240
253lukinhas44loko27227011805
254SangueNegro27240113848
255Onzen27018410754
256jotajota27041615272
257juliodomingues26925811627
258CsA26926311746
259Arenath26928612589
260tudog26931813171
261joecabrera26730211972
262champiao26528812558
263ruchixezu26428212157
264slipablo26330212307
265sorrizo026330618306
266ChupaJO26225611412
267roliveira1526126811565
268PooooW26025711460
269mateusmancha1026036012775
270wilpaulo25927811859
271corazza0725943816423
272xxleo11xx25824011185
273podepaah25828112105
274Alegoleiro25726211498
275arthur22525733012458
276Voltrik25630412174
277morphiisz25523211140
278butia25525611724
279faixapreta25533212360
280karpfenstein25330311997
281hinfred25226711720
282mateustti25229212316
283Senistro2511669842
284theking9725128811744
285winfred25040813405
286poderoso24925511337
287FoxTerrier24817510098
288homibruto2471339370
289MirorCrocop24727711844
290Netki24631612019
291Iverson2451639646
292BrolySan24436513765
293Nege24318210272
294SeuPesadel02421599707
295brunimplay24219010694
296alangrotta24229911704
297rocky079224233311916
298TeamFuria24134912338
299evertonss2401539893
300GomUGomU24020010578

Parceiros